SubWeek Giveaway Winners


All winners have been contacted. Thank you to all the Substitute Teachers that entered!

 

Congratulations to . . .

Apple Watch Gary Garland Independent School District
Amazon Gift Card TRACIE LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT/ESS
Amazon Gift Card Patricia EDMOND
Amazon Gift Card Indumathi Round Rock Independent School District
Amazon Gift Card Nevaeh Hawaii Department Of Education
Amazon Gift Card Patricia UNITED Independent School District
Kindle Fire Jennifer  Dallas Independent School District
Kindle Fire Jesse  YSLETA Independent School District
Kindle Fire Liz Hawaii Department Of Education

 

Olive Garden $25 Kristy Clark County School District
Olive Garden $25 Sarah Tinton Falls School District
Olive Garden $25 David Conroe Independent School District
Olive Garden $25 Vanessa Palm Beach County School District
Olive Garden $25 Melinda Hamilton County ESC
Olive Garden $25 Melissa GARLAND Independent School District
Olive Garden $25 Kelly WALLA WALLA
Olive Garden $25 Jennifer Los Angeles Unified School District
Olive Garden $25 Stacey  St. Lucie Public Schools
Olive Garden $25 Frank Detroit Lakes School District

 

Congratulations to the Substitute Teachers who won Ebooks!

Kelly,  Austin Independent School District
Lisa, Boone County Schools
Maria, CASA GRANDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
Linda, Washoe County School District
Franklin, Davis School District
Maria, Dallas Independent School District
Tateionus, Richmond Public Schools
Emilia, Palm Beach County School District
Mosammat, BLUE VALLEY
Kaitlyn, Salem-Keizer Public Schools
Alonna, Arlington Independent School District
Berto, Palm Beach County School District
Connie, Conroe Independent School District
Rachel, Conroe Independent School District
Isabel, Dallas Independent School District
Darronesha, Palm Beach County School District
Elizabeth, GARLAND Independent School District
Michael, Leavenworth Unified School District 453
thamina, Palm Beach County School District
Damita, Dallas Independent School District
Markus, Beaverton School District 48j
Paulina, Santa Rosa City Schools
Sally, Palm Beach County School District
Tiffany, Humble Independent School District
Robin, LINN-MAR COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Todney, Palm Beach County School District
Terri, Manatee County School District
Barbara, BARBERTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Marissa, UNITED Independent School District
Donna, Milaca Public Schools ISD 912
Elda, UNITED Independent School District
Julie, Cobb County School District
Margaret, MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY
Jacalyn, PRINCETON
Laura Brett, LAKE HAMILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Vincent, GARLAND Independent School District
Hollis, St. Johns County School District
Cori, MCCALL-DONNELLY SCHOOL DISTRICT 421
Steven J, Dallas Independent School District
David, MADAWASKA
Wendy, Sioux Falls School District
Victoria, HAYS Consolidated Independent School District
Virginia, YSLETA Independent School District
CANDACE, Middleton-Cross Plains School District
Elise, Palm Beach County School District
Dawn, Palm Beach County School District
Jonathan, Palm Beach County School District
Maria, Cabarrus County Schools
Rosalba, UNITED Independent School District
Maureen, Palm Beach County School District
Pedro, UNITED Independent School District
Kisha, Clark County School District
Maria, UNITED Independent School District
Pedro, GARLAND Independent School District
Julie, Palm Beach County School District
Lizza, St. Johns County School District
Leon, MOSES LAKE
Lori, Fulton County Schools
Rachel, MOSES LAKE
Patricia, Keller Independent School District
Adela, Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD
Rafael, Denver Public Schools
Janyce, Hawaii Department Of Education
Denise, Palm Beach County School District
Michael, Milwaukee Public Schools
Holly, Volusia County School District
Jaime, YSLETA Independent School District
Travis, Sarasota County School District
Jasmin, CASA GRANDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
Alan, Oakland Unified School District
Madison, Duchesne County School District
Nancy, Sarasota County School District
Elizabeth, Fulton County Schools
Mike, Palm Beach County School District
Curtis, Pocatello/Chubbuck School District #25
Leslie Charles, Weber School District
Richard, GARLAND Independent School District
Sylvia, UNITED Independent School District
Kassandra, UNITED Independent School District
Patricia, MEQUON-THIENSVILLE
Lauren, St. Johns County School District
Julie, San Leandro Unified School District
Carri, St. Johns County School District
Thomas, Kuna Joint School District 3
Ron, SILVER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
David, Northside Independent School District
Irlanda, Valley View CUSD #365u
glenn, Dallas Independent School District
Vanessa, Northside Independent School District
Melissa, Palm Beach County School District
Ashley, Arlington Independent School District
Lyneve, Fulton County Schools
Rebecca, ELMBROOK
Nibedita, Los Angeles Unified School District
Norma, Region One ESC
Ben, SANTA CRUZ VLY UNIFIED HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
Elizabeth, UNITED Independent School District
Syed, CENTRAL/WESTOSHA UHS
Betsy, Sumner-Bonney Lake School District
Ronald, Conroe Independent School District
Calvin, North East Independent School District
Sarah, Hawaii Department Of Education
Rosalinda, UNITED Independent School District
Joanna, Conroe Independent School District
Barbara, Atlanta Public Schools
Melanie, Clark County School District
Jeff, Greeley-Evans School District 6
Ban, Loudoun County Public Schools
Debra, FALL CREEK
Ken, Sarasota County School District
Ronald, Conroe Independent School District
Lucimar, Palm Beach County School District
Jalil, Clark County School District
Owen, GARLAND Independent School District
Elda, UNITED Independent School District
Stephen, Please select a state first…
Melissa, Cleveland Metropolitan School District
Hashmat, Palm Beach County School District
Morgan, RIO HONDO Independent School District
Linda, Rice Lake Area School District
Judy, Palm Beach County School District
Jennifer, Palm Beach County School District
Tabitha, Saint Paul Public Schools
Margarita, UNITED Independent School District
Tiffany, Dysart Unified District
judy, HURON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Sherry, St. Johns County School District
Anna-Eliza, Palm Beach County School District
Olabosede, Please select a state first…
Aprile, Chicago Public Schools
Steve, Rice Lake Area School District
Norma, Palm Beach County School District
Jennifer, Kuna Joint School District 3
Jennifer, Glendale Elementary School District
David, San Diego City Unified School District
Carolyn, Dallas Independent School District
Wendy, Conroe Independent School District
Heather, St. Johns County School District
Sandi, Palm Beach County School District
Maria M., LA FERIA Independent School District
Richard, Wm S Hart High School District
Edwin, Palm Beach County School District
Dawn, YSLETA Independent School District
Carolina, UNITED Independent School District
Sahba, MOSES LAKE
Danielle, ROCKY RIVER CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Abigail, Atlanta Public Schools
Melanie, Del Mar Union School District
Kassandra, UNITED Independent School District
Paula, ESC Region 11
Shannon, Hawaii Department Of Education
Mohammed, Dallas Independent School District
Zaina, Conroe Independent School District
crystal, MOSES LAKE
Jemila, RICHMOND COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Kelly, Humble Independent School District
Suguna, Loudoun County Public Schools
Monica, Clark County School District
BLONDELLA, Humble Independent School District
Marcia, Mayfield City School District
Jevonna, Richmond Public Schools
michael, Palm Beach County School District
Alejandra, UNITED Independent School District
Kathy, Tempe Union High School District
Diane, GARLAND Independent School District
James, WATERFORD UHS
Linda, Uinta County School District #1
Cynthia, SOCORRO Independent School District
Scott, Clark County School District
Monty, Hawaii Department Of Education
Peter, HILLSBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT 01J
Misty, Conroe Independent School District
JoVanna, BLUE VALLEY
Ed, Mesa County Valley School District 51
Jennie, Please select a state first…
Janine, Palm Beach County School District
Melissa, RACINE
Carlesha, Conroe Independent School District
Hafeez, Palm Beach County School District
Sonia, UNITED Independent School District
Roland, NEW BERLIN
Howida, WICOMICO COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Mackenzie, Sumner-Bonney Lake School District
William, Santa Rosa City Schools
Lisa, Jordan School District
Antonio, UNITED Independent School District
Jenn Yi, Oakland Unified School District
Shelby, SEYMOUR COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Peggy, MOSES LAKE
Diane, HILLSBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT 01J
Briseida, UNITED Independent School District
Devion, Milwaukee Public Schools
Jahn, Los Angeles Unified School District
Bridget, RICHMOND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
Kelli, Clear Creek Independent School District
Bernice, Duarte Unified School District
Jane, Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD
SAMANTHA, Atlanta Public Schools
Melissa, North East Independent School District
Patricia, GARLAND Independent School District
Heather, Conroe Independent School District
Ana, Los Angeles Unified School District